Milestone Electric, A/C, & Plumbing Logo

Offers & Deals

Save on every visit with exclusive discounts and limited time promotions from Milestone Electric, A/C, & Plumbing.

All

All Services

Your Membership to year-round whole home service, maintenance, and benefits. $19.99/MONTH

  • NEVER pay a trip charge!
  • Bi-Annual A/C Maintenance
  • Priority Scheduling
  • Member Pricing 15% off all service & repairs, and 5% off all new HVAC installations
  • Complimentary Drain Clearing
  • Never Lose a Penny! Every penny of your membership payments* may be applied toward future home installations

Ready to join? Still have questions? Give us a call! 214-348-5100

October 7, 202617 days leftView offer
All Services

$240/YEAR

  • NEVER pay a trip charge!
  • Bi-Annual A/C Maintenance
  • Priority Scheduling
  • Member Pricing 15% off all service & repairs, and 5% off all new HVAC installations
  • Complimentary Drain Clearing

Ready to join? Still have questions? Give us a call! 214-348-5100

October 7, 202617 days leftView offer
All ServicesFREE

NEVER pay a trip charge!

  • NEVER pay a trip charge!
October 7, 202617 days leftView offer
All Services15% OFF

Member Pricing 15% off all service & repairs

October 7, 202617 days leftView offer

Water Heater

Water Heater$100 OFF

Water Heaters Now $100 Off

October 7, 202617 days leftView offer

Hvac Maintenance

HVAC MaintenanceFREE

Bi-Annual A/C Maintenance The Milestone Tune-Up™ 2x a year for summer and winter seasonal service

October 7, 202617 days leftView offer

Electrical Troubleshooting And Repair

Electrical Troubleshooting and RepairFREE

If you call before 10 am and ask for our electrical services, we will have a team out to your home before the day is over. If for some reason, we are unable to do this, we will waive your service fee.

October 7, 202617 days leftView offer

Hvac Installation

HVAC Installation5% OFF

5% off all new HVAC installations

October 7, 202617 days leftView offer

General Plumbing

General Plumbing$59.95 OFF

I got one the Milestone mailers that indicated $59.95 off any plumbing job.

October 7, 202617 days leftView offer

Drain Cleaning

Drain Cleaning$59 OFF

Get $59 Off Drain Repairs

October 7, 202617 days leftView offer
Drain CleaningFREE

As part of my Milestone Membership I was called and told I get a complimentary drain clearing.

As part of my Milestone Membership I was called and told I get a complimentary drain clearing.

October 7, 202617 days leftView offer
Drain CleaningFREE

Complimentary Drain Clearing. Got a clogged plumbing drain? We’ll come out to unclog it for you once a year*

October 7, 202617 days leftView offer
Drain CleaningFREE

As part of my Milestone Membership I was called and told I get a complimentary drain clearing. Well I had one that I was trying to fix with Liquid Drano Gel. It only partially worked. Agreed to the at home appt and right on time the Plumber, Cooper Clements, showed up and went...

  • complimentary drain clearing

As part of my Milestone Membership I was called and told I get a complimentary drain clearing.

October 7, 202617 days leftView offer
Drain CleaningFREE

complimentary drain clearing

October 7, 202617 days leftView offer

To explore more coupons and offers, visit Milestone Electric, A/C, & Plumbing